Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $2.98 Learn more
Shipping Estimate
USA
- USA
- CAN
- USA
- CAN
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 10 - Nov 15
Pay in 4 interest-free payments of $2.98 Learn more
Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Nov 10 - Nov 15
Sie bietet eine besonders milde und sanfte Reinigung für Haut und Haare und ist auch für empfindliche Hauttypen bestens geeignet
Abfüllen (Im ganzen Block oder in Silikon- bzw
Pigmentation and age spots: Ascorbyl Palmitate can be used to lighten and care for skin areas with pigmentation disorders
deren Schaumvermögen sehr schwach ist
In der Naturkosmetik wird es zunehmend als innovativer Wirkstoff geschätzt – besonders dort
Calophyllumöl, kalt gepresst bestseller Sie bietet eine besonders mildeCalophyllum oil, also known as Tamanu oil, is extracted from the dried nuts of the Tamanu tree. The Tamanu tree is native to tropical regions such as East India, Polynesia, and Africa, and the oil is traditionally used in skin and hair care. It is known for its clarifying, antibacterial, and sebum reducing properties. Areas of Application and Recommendations Facial Care: Ideal for the care of impure skin and acne. Acts clarifying and balancing. Body
US$ 39.95
US$ 16.95
US$ 56.95